Testosterone Cyp. 250 – Alpha Pharma

$59.00

Package: 10 ml vial, each 1ml contains 250 mg Testosterone Cypionate
Manufacturer: Alpha Pharma
Brand name: Testosterone Cyp. 250
Aka: Testocyp

Description

Buy Testosterone Cyp. 250 – Alpha Pharma (Testocyp)


For those who is looking for Testosterone Cyp. 250 and wondering where to buy Testosterone Cyp. 250 from Alpha Pharma legaly we offer Testocyp as the best choice for real bodybuilders.
From now on a large variety of injectable steroids as well as oral steroids and post cycle therapy from Alpha Pharma can be bought on GetAnabolics. We glad to introduce the new Testosterone Cyp. 250 from Alpha Pharma.
All the products we have to offer are made of authentic, high quality compounds and have a single goal: to help people gain muscular mass, overall strength, to burn fat and assist them on the path to physical perfection. In order to create a constructive and civilized connection with our customers we will make maximum efforts to assure a high-quality service and will approach every person that address our store with courtesy and respect.
Building and maintaining a gorgeous body require a combination of methods. A proper diet comes first in the list of vital components needed by the body. Secondly, make sure you always buy & use legal steroids online not only to avoid conflict with the law but more importantly, to avoid health complications.
GetAnabolics.Biz is the online steroid supplier specially created and dedicated to provide each athlete and bodybuilder with best anabolic steroids at discount prices. We’ve chosen most reliable brands to collaborate with in order to ensure safe, genuine and top-notch steroids to our customers.
Shipping steroids very safely is the main concern for the delivery of steroids worldwide. Our discreet shipping guarantees that no one else knows that you buy steroids online.

More Testosterone Cyp. 250 Alpha Pharma Information

10 ml vial, each 1ml contains 250 mg Testosterone Cypionate

Drug class: Injectable androgenic and anabolic steroid.
Recommended average dosage: Between 250 and 1000mg per week for men
Active life: Between 15 and 16 days
Water retention: High
Toxic to liver: Low but can increase with large doses
Decreases HPTA function: Yes, very high
DTH Conversion: High
Aromatization: High

The primary male sex hormone is Testosterone and is produced naturally in both men and women ? but males produce about 40 times more of the testosterone hormone than women. Testosterone Cypionate is a pure form of testosterone and has been used for years to treat low testosterone levels in men. It is a very strong anabolic steroid with potent androgenic properties and is considered to be one of the most effective and efficient hormones for any purpose that it is used for. Testosterone Cypionate is as powerful as Testosterone Enanthate and these two compounds are almost identical. This steroid produces the same effect as the hormone testosterone and athletes and body builders use this steroid to exaggerate the effects of testosterone.

Testosterone Cypionate For Sale

This compound is perhaps the best steroid for hormone replacement, performance enhancement and bulking up. The recommended dosage for beginners is about 400 to 500mg per week preferably split between two injections. Otherwise the recommended dosage is 200mg every 7 to 10 days for those looking to enhance their performance. Some advanced users even use up to 1000mg per week but the side effects can be quite high at such levels. Recommended duration for Testosterone Cypionate cycles is between 8 and 16 weeks.

This steroid increases nitrogen retention in the muscles and improves protein synthesis. It also increases red blood cell count and blocks the effect of hormones like cortisol that promote muscle wasting. This steroid provides all the benefits expected from anabolic steroids and as it has a long active life of about 15 days, its effects last for a long time. It also increases the production of IGF-1. By using Testosterone Cypionate, athletes and body builders can increase strength, muscle mass and better use of protein.

It also promotes fat burning and increases metabolic rate as it prevents muscle wasting and the growth of muscle. It also helps athletes gain lean muscle mass and helps them preserve muscle mass even with calorie restricted diets.

As Testosterone Cypionate is a potent anabolic steroid, its side effects are quite pronounced and this steroid should not be used by women. As it aromatizes to a high degree, users can expect estrogen-related side effects like Gynecomastia, elevation of blood pressure, water retention and reduction in good cholesterol levels. Testicular atrophy is an assured side effect, which is why this steroid should not be abused.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Testosterone Cyp. 250 – Alpha Pharma”